Help - How To Pay Bills with Coupon

Welcome!

This forum is to get help related to the course "How To Pay Bills with Coupon. Share and discuss your problems and solutions.

0

Assistance with child support coupon.

Avatar
Mr.Lebron

Where can I get a more detailed understanding of the coupon for child support deactivation? 

Avatar
Discard
2 Answers
0
Avatar
paul Nelson
Best Answer

Are you still willing to send the information? My email is Thrillzz5@gmail.com

Avatar
Discard
0
Avatar
Finn: Sol
Best Answer

Give me your email. I'll send you the information.

4 Comments
Avatar
Discard
Avatar
Mr.Lebron
-

Thank u for your response and time my email is Albert.lebron2@gmail.com and this question was in regard to arrears I pray this information will help with that as well. Thank u again many blessings

Avatar
Living Woman Sheena
-

Would you mind sending an email to me on that as well? My husband and I are in the process of figuring all this out and we're stuck on what we need to do! We've asked for monthly statements but they told us they do not send those out and that they'll only send some with the balance due and not a bill/statement! My email is SDKDAK8590@gmail.com if you wouldn't mind! TIA

Avatar
Dave
-

Will you please send me this informatoin as well?
lenderdave@outlook.com

Avatar
andrew
-

Will you please send me this informatoin as well. Alegreandrew1@gmail.com. Thank you