Help - How To Pay Bills with Coupon

Welcome!

This forum is to get help related to the course "How To Pay Bills with Coupon. Share and discuss your problems and solutions.

1

Coupon letter

Avatar
Les

Has anyone use the coupon letter on this site with success?

Avatar
Discard
2 Answers
2
Avatar
Administrator
Best Answer

Of course. The case studies in the course are successful uses of this method. We will post more success stories soon.

2 Comments
Avatar
Discard
Avatar
Delilah Jenkins
-

I’m trying to read and learn all I can.. I’m working then stop when. Someone calls or comes in the. I lose my place. I’m certainly not trying to scam anyone. I have scammed anyone and don’t intend on scamming anyone.. my thing is feeling what people are feeling and miring it back.. That’s the truth.

Avatar
Delilah Jenkins
-

I am truthful and yes, I watch but not to take any information and sake it nor scam anyone..

0
Avatar
Tina Scott
Best Answer

Yes, there are a lot of people just not everyone gets on here after they have success, they are too excited about getting their debts paid.  I hate that people don't get back on and share but it happens all of the time on so many other things.  

1 Comment
Avatar
Discard

I sent mine the 23th of June, 22. I got a letter today from Capitol One telling I that they received my complaint. I also sent a letter with the coupon. Where do I get the letter notarized? Also I got an email from my bank Visa saying they got my complaint in the mail. Help if you can.