Help - How To Pay Bills with Coupon

Welcome!

This forum is to get help related to the course "How To Pay Bills with Coupon. Share and discuss your problems and solutions.

0

I am trying this on my Utility Bills and Cell phone.

Avatar
CHRISTIE FERGUSON

I am trying this on my Utility Bills and Sprint/T-Mobile. I will update soon. 10-20-2022. CF

1 Comment
Avatar
Discard
Avatar
Diana
-

Here’s some additional confirmation about doing the coupon method- watch on you tube look up Jean blaine Keating he’s got 12 videos on there the one he’s talking about the coupon is #4, he’s an atty knows the corrupt side & remedy side- also he talks about the mortgages what they are doing there in video ##2

2 Answers
1
Avatar
James Scarborough
Best Answer

In 2019 I lost about everything I had and started over. I been thorough hell since Jan of 2020 where I had an accident and I'm not disabled. I'm was being sued and audited by the IRS...it was bad. I didn't know what to do. 

And then I happened onto Chris Hauser on YouTube. I watch that day listening and written everything he said. I sat at my desk and prayed for Gods help, not to win a lottery or for manna to fall from heaven, but for God to help me read and understand what was truly going on.  So, I listened to every video, wrote notes and started my research. In about a month of studying, I was able put the attorney in his place, sent him a 1099-A, Acceptance Letter, a Cease and Desist, and a Fee Schedule.I haven't heard anything from him again. Filed my UCC-1, Revocation of my Power of Attorney, added a new Power of Attorney, Certified my BC, and when I felt I was ready, began sending A4V coupons back with an Acceptance letter. I got some calls from poor ladies who didn't know anything and some didn't respond at all. My mortgage company sent their package back with a letter stating...."we don't accept cash". So, I kept on studying and began to focus more on CFR and the SEC and who and what the DTC is and how it works. They won't tell you this and the ones who know will want to charge you for the info. I believe in giving and I believe Chris Hauser does as well. He has blessed me tremendously because he help me believe that there isn't anything we can accomplish if we stick with it. 

So here is what I started doing differently, The FRB is the holder of all of our Trusts. Banks, Utility companies, Credit Card companies, etc are all connected through the DTC which connects them with the Treasury and the IRS. So, when you A4V any bill(coupon) write "Accepted for Value Exempt from Levy". Leave a space for your individual name and sign in Blue ink.  also add under the individual name.."Deposit to US Treasury Exempt #___SSback____, and charge the same back to STRAWMAN NAME Acct# ____SS#________." Do this in red ink on the Statement Only! Not the Coupon!!!  The back of your SS number is a reference to a Routing number or can be used as the Routing number. Use the routing number and account number just like your see on a check on the coupon. Write everything on the Coupon in Blue. Ex

Pay to: United States Treasury

Write out the numbers for the amount just like a check                            0.00 

Bottom left "For: Debtor Account"                                       Individual signature in blue, bene or AR

Endorse the back of the check in Blue and add under deposit to US Treasury. 

Send back with a Notice of discharge or Conditional Acceptance. Give them the information they need to discharge. Send a 1099-A and your good to go. 


4 Comments
Avatar
Discard
Avatar
CHRISTIE FERGUSON
-

Thank you for all that great information. As I work the night shift, I have more time to read and study. Thank you a lot!

Avatar
CHRISTIE FERGUSON
-

I do not have anything else. I have not started any other process. I assume the UCC 1 is what I need to actually be doing next, Right? I was born in another state though than where I live now. So it will probably be a few complications....

I'd like to see that see your Cease and Desist, the Fee Schedule, Revocation Power of Attorney, and know how you got a new Power of Attorney. I've been watching Chris's videos day and night, Q&As,
and court cases. I haven't seen any videos on what you just described. But he has a whole lot more videos I haven't seen. 😂 I'm gorging myself on them day and night. I need to see a copy of the Accepted for Value Exempt from Levy; if you're willing to share you can email me at tankgirl.sd@gmail.com

Avatar
shantha white
-

hello I would love to see a copy of the Accepted for Value Exempt from Levy; if you're willing to share you can email me at 1040donerite@gmail.com

0
Avatar
CHRISTIE FERGUSON
Best Answer

Update- Water bill and Electric so far have rejected it. But I am preparing Conditional Acceptance Letter. Oct 26th, 2022. CF

3 Comments
Avatar
Discard
Avatar
CHRISTIE FERGUSON
-

Another update. All 3 were rejected and I have sent Conditional Acceptance Notice to all 3. I am now preparing Notice of Discharge?? is my next step I think??

Avatar
CHRISTIE FERGUSON
-

Another update. I have prepared 3 letters of default for when the acceptance letters don't get answered. Then later is letters of discharge. But I am looking into other ways besides Coupon Method, as seen in above posts. TY

Avatar
Rachel - Louise
-

I'm definitely following your updates! Praying for you on this as well. If you are willing to share, could I read your notices and conditional acceptance? I'd love to have a starting point to work with. I want to try this for my bills this month. Have been signing with bene signature on all the payments made to them for the last 2 months. inamaste@ymail.com if you're willing to share any documents. Blessings in this!