Help - The 1099-A Process

Welcome!

This community is for professionals and enthusiasts of our products and services.
Share and discuss the best content and new marketing ideas, build your professional profile and become a better marketer together.

0

1099-A and IRS

Do I fill out a 1099-A to pay taxes like you do a mortgage or credit card. I need to pay them before I do anything else so they can't come get the rest of my property. ( They have already taken my home.


Avatar
Discard
2 Answers
1
Avatar
steve E
Best Answer

You can, I would study all of Chris Hauser videos and go after them for stealing your house.

Avatar
Discard
0
Avatar
Andrew
Best Answer

are there any success stories for IRS payment


Avatar
Discard