Help - The 1099-A Process

Welcome!

This community is for professionals and enthusiasts of our products and services.
Share and discuss the best content and new marketing ideas, build your professional profile and become a better marketer together.

0

Postal Money Order

Avatar
LibertyBelle

I have an example of how to fill out a postal money order I will share with you.

1 Comment
Avatar
Discard
Avatar
Taurean Bogar
-

@LibertyBelle can u share with me as well please. bogartaurean@gmail.com. Thank u!

3 Answers
0
Avatar
Nevin
Best Answer

Can you please email me at becky@beckynevin.com.  Thank you very much

Avatar
Discard
0
Avatar
Jamey Baker
Best Answer

Yes? Please email me your instruction on postal money orders.  Thank you 

Avatar
Discard
0
Avatar
Adam W. Rappley
Best Answer

Can you please email me that info. Thank you. God Bless. Awr1204@gmail.com

Avatar
Discard