Help - The 1099-A Process

Welcome!

This community is for professionals and enthusiasts of our products and services.
Share and discuss the best content and new marketing ideas, build your professional profile and become a better marketer together.

0

Someone ask me on YOUTUBE

Avatar
Yash Qaraah

Q:Why come know one shows proof of the funds added to the trustee account ? 

A: I said; it seem like everyone is trying to get rich from the treasury that isn't what it was set up for. Know one is trying to pay off a car or debt from the question, All I hear is I haven't receive any funds in my account. And lastly I don't think it's a good idea to try and teach the public they totally out of touch when it comes to what they can do & what they can't do. 

1 Comment
Avatar
Discard
Avatar
Matthew Beckmann
-

Okay so your comment proves that you did not do any research and just clearly said whatever off the top of your head because you're lazy and your negativeit it really makes me wonder because I know negative people and I just know how they think and operate I used to be one of them and I'll say this you couldn't be one of them people cuz they wouldn't come this far into a group just post a comment like this without being on a mission you're getting paid because you're a troll from the corporate government trying to discourage people away because call fraudulent corporate government they're afraid of losing their position and their hold over the fraud that they pull over the people so I'm going to kindly ask you will you please bounce out of our group and thank you have a good day

2 Answers
0
Avatar
Ray
Best Answer

HAHAHA......, what up Yash? Only heard one of your shows, and this Cracka thought it was great............I duckduck'd (f<>k google) you after reading a comment you left els ware on this site....... As for your question....., First, proof your sh*t brother, lol...... Second, right now the IRS is swamped from the amount of docs they've been hit with. This sh*t blew up. All that tension with the last election, that is still in the air, more people than ever , dare I say, are hip to the cause......(i had to..lol)…..And Lastly….., As for the responsible take you threw…, Common….. The show I tuned into definitely fit the name.., bold, loud, intense…….. yeah, I liked it..... But In the end, you just told every one jumping out of a busted up store front window of the United States Treasury Department on Crenshaw with a big screen in hand, in the name of Rodney and F<>k Racism to Stop, and think about what your doing?….. Wtf?……..Your a beautiful soul Yash, and intelligent….! You know this sh*t’s ending…, so what gives? You tryin to trip a mofo up? (I’m listening to your show now. Hahahaha. White people need to check this, get educated people... Seriously!) Yash, be true to all, and always to you first!

Stay Beautiful People's.....And If Your Not Feeling It, You Ain't Touching The Right Spot.....!


    

    

Avatar
Discard
0
Avatar
Yash Qaraah
Best Answer

Matthew, If theres a troll it's you. Read again Mr. Dogma, I'm telling those who are trying to get rich quick! The point of the matter I am a business owner, take 2 mins and insert my name in the google search engine. Theres nothing negative about telling someone this isn't about cashing in like the casino. Only bird brains couldn't see this ordeal so I guess you are the bird brain. Maybe your my biggest fan. Sorry Uncle Matthew no autographs. :-)

1 Comment
Avatar
Discard
Avatar
Yash Qaraah
-

Look closely @ the statement again you can clearly see Q & A. OMG!