Success Stories

Share your success stories.

0

Get Welfare Benefits as the Beneficiary

without prejudice,

Welfare is a Trust. The granter is the government. The beneficiaries are WE THE PEOPLE. The welfare trust is funded by our Cestuie Que Vi trusts. When the beneficiaries are granted the benefits it comes out of YOUR trust. They are meeting your basic needs for food, housing and medical care with your own money.

As with EVERYTHING in this slave system it matters how you fill out the forms. It matters that you know who you are. The definition of words and the context used matters. You were born a non-citizen state national and no one changed it, therefore making a status change is NOT necessary for any of this to work. Knowing who you are IS NECESSARY as is knowing what words mean, what to say and how to say it.

mary-ann: pierce, beneficiary = natural woman born on unincorporated land known as pennsylvania

MARY ANN PIERCE = Slave, Chattel, Corporate Fiction. He who creates controls. This corporate fiction was created by them and it is controlled by them. (There are ways to get control of the ALL CAPS name but that is out of the scope of this writing)

When you fill out the application for benefits you are doing it as a natural man or woman born on unincorporated land. You have nothing, own nothing, make nothing, file nothing and live nowhere. It is ALL in the name of your ALL CAPS corporate fiction.

You MUST get a paper form and fill it out with a black pen. If you apply online you are agreeing that you are the ALL CAPS corporate fiction and will be bound by rules, laws, statutes and codes. DO NOT print the form out from the internet either. It is very likely a completely different form than the one you get when you walk into an assistance office and ask for a form.

Proper nouns exist in the commerce jurisdiction, so, to be super thorough, I filled the entire form out, without one single capital letter. I filled it out in black ink in entirely lower case letters and I signed it without prejudice, in all lower case cursive letters, with a blue pen.

Home Address – I left this blank. The form did not give a way to specify domicile vs residence and since residence places you in a franchise of the district of columbia, I did not want to risk unwittingly agreeing to being an employee of the UNITED STATES INC. So I recommend leaving it blank.

Mailing Address – I used my brothers address but you can use your actual home address but it is CRITICAL that you write it like this: c/o 1234 anywhere street statespelledout near citynamespelledout [12345] Put the zip code in brackets as shown.

You will notice that in almost every state they require your signature, on page one, before they ask you anything about your family members, assets or income. I think this is significant but I'm not sure why.

It is CRITICAL that you sign, in BLUE ink, without prejudice in your beneficiary signature. This is the format: firstname-middlename: lastname, beneficiary. UCC 1-308 See the diagram below to see exactly how I signed my form.

Pennsylvania asks you point blank, “Are you a US citizen or national” You need to strike the worked citizen with a singe black line from left to right through the entire word. Circle the word national and put a black x in the yes box.

Florida does not ask you that but when it asks you about adults living in your house, you start with yourself. It asks for the date and place of birth. I advised the sister from Florida to write beneficiary firstname-middlename: lastname born 1/5/1970 on unincorporated land known as massechusettes [boston] or near boston.

CRITICAL NOTE: This is a slave system that goes by what YOU tell them. So, DO NOT tell them anything you do not want them to know. Any questions they ask that appear with * or ** are optional for SNAP and you can just leave them blank. That is what I did. If you are applying for cash assistance just put 0.

I did not ask for cash assistance but I am going to amend my application and ask for it and see what they do. I am going to do it in the form of a letter and I am going to mail it REGISTERED MAIL RETURN RECIPT.

There is hidden meanings in how you mail it. When you mail it registered mail with return reciept you are creating a common law contract and the postal rule is in play. That means the minute it is signed for the contract is accepted. I will update this writing with my results.

I mailed my paper application only (no other correspondence), on a Monday at 9:30am and by 10am Tuesday I got a phone call from an unrestricted number (they usually come up on my cell as private). The man said my application was received and approved. He asked if I left the home address blank on purpose and did I want to leave it that way. I said yes and that was it. I was approved for Medicaid for myself and my twins, $700 in food stamps, My kids got free lunch at school AND there is a second EBT card in the name of my oldest child for $300 so they can buy food for themselves.

As a general rule I would not discuss anything at length with them on the phone. If it gets weird or complicated ask them to put it in writing and just hang up. It never came to that. In fact they did not even ask for ANY supporting documents.

If you have ever been on welfare in the past, and I have, you know they are nauseatingly redundant and you are constantly being made to send in copies of everyone's birth certificates as well as photo ID and proof of any other medical insurance and proof of any reported income. THEY ASKED FOR NOTHING, not one thing.

I have a theory that by sending the application REGISTERED RETURN RECEIPT it gets processed by someone who has been trained in all this dumb fuckery. I would love some kind of validation or proof of this but so far it is just a theory of mine.

I am helping a sister from NJ fill out her forms today and I just noticed at the top of page one it says “APPLICATION AND AFFIDAVIT FOR PUBLIC ASSISTANCE” The NJ application is an affidavit. How excellent, that means when it is unrebutted it stands as truth. So, if at sometime in the future they come back and say you were overpaid (or that you somehow contracted) you can use the application as evidence of them agreeing that YOU and your kids are BENEFICIARIES and that they are TRUSTEES therefore you owe them NOTHING. (insert satisfying laugh and cucumber confetti here)

19 Comments
Avatar
Discard
Avatar
Houston Groves
-

Thank you for your story!

Is there a way to add pictures? I have the attached graphics to illustrate two things that are critical.
Avatar
Administrator
-

You can add pictures in an answer to a post (not in a comment). So if you click "Answer" you should be able to do so.

Avatar
Lon-Christopher:Hall
-

Thank you!! I am following this...

Avatar
sonia sherpa
-

Thank you so much for sharing how you did this Mary!! I heard you on the Q&A the other nights, would you be able to help me fill mine out or check over it?

Yes, I can do that.


Avatar
Joi Whitehead
-

Wow! I love this! Could I have help from you with my application? I'm in another state, so I'm unsure if it may be a bit different. Thank you so much in advance for sharing this!

I'd be happy to help you.


Avatar
Joi Whitehead
-

Thank youuu! I'm unsure of how to connect with you and go for it

Avatar
Busboy
-

Thank you for this great detailed information you posted. Please, let me know or post in here how your assistance for the Sister makes out in NJ as this is where I am located.

Avatar
sonia sherpa
-

Thanks so much Mary! Would you shoot me a text or email? My emails is sonialsherpa@gmail.com, or 432.269.0690. thank you so much, we appreciate you!!

Avatar
Sandra
-

Hi mary-ann! Thank you for sharing this success here and on the recent Q & A call. I have the application for Illinois and have some questions about it. Wondering if you'd be willing to help me get it filled out correctly. Thanks!!

Avatar
Sandra
-

Quick question about postage, mary...Did you send it taxe percue or did you pay for postage? Thanks!

I'm applying in NE. There is a section for Veterans. Should I fill that part out, or is it best to leave it blank?

Regarding applying for SSA, should I send it to the DC location, or the local (in my state) branch?

Peace and great job!!! I’m a 52 year old Jersey National muse and would love some help on my application as well,if at all possible. Thanks in advance Queen!

Mary-Ann:bradford-pierce, BNF Sorry for got my contact: moogod99@gmail.com

Here's my recent tracking: https://tools.usps.com/go/TrackConfirmAction?tRef=fullpage&tLc=2&text28777=&tLabels=70210950000113614246%2C

I did everything, for sending to SSA, and for EBT, for the regional offices in Omaha, but:

Delivery Attempt: Action Needed

Notice Left (No Authorized Recipient Available).

Does this mean simply that someone in Omaha didn't RR? If so, how can I resolve that?

@eddie : starr, beneficiary

Go pick up the item and mail it to an address that has people who will sign for it.

2 Answers
0
Avatar
Nevin
Best Answer

I just tried something really similar to this with SS Disability and am planning to try SNAP and any other government "benefit".... How can a TRUST be disabled or need food assistance?  The fraud is insane.... BUT as the beneficiary you are entitled to your benefits!   I didn't want to lie so I filled out AS LITTLE AS POSSIBLE on the form (all they really need is my account number and permission to access it, right?) and then added a notice attached to the application giving the Soc Admin, as trustee, the permission to fill out the form for my benefit.  I've outlined the steps I took in my free course and have included the notice I send and will finish the video on it tomorrow and provided updates on the outcome...if you are interested in knowing/trying it you can get access by signing up for my free course here:  https://www.beckynevin.com/offers/q295doQD   Lots of other good stuff included in the course and more to be added.

7 Comments
Avatar
Discard
Avatar
Sandra
-

Thanks for sharing this info! I just signed up for your courses on your website. It looks amazing!
I am currently filling out the application for Cash, Medical, and SNAP in IL. So I just need to put my mailing address and SSN with beneficiary signature? There are soooo many questions. I assume I shouldn't answer any of them? Even the US Citizen question? Correct? THANK YOU!!

Avatar
Nevin
-

Sandra, I updated the course with videos on how I fill out applications for "benefits" as the beneficiary but the basic concept is ONLY fill in Trust name (ALL CAPS), trust ID (SSN), mailing address (In care of) and beneficiary signature....then attached a NOTICE contract to the application (example provided in my free course) giving them directions on how you want the trustee to complete the application for your benefit. How do you know what citizenship status the Trust has or any of the other answers to the questions about the trust...that's the Trustee's job... make them do their job for you!

Avatar
Sandra
-

Thanks for the reply, Becky! You're amazing! I am loving your courses, by the way! I've watched other people's videos about these subjects, but you have a way of explaining it that makes it so easy to understand and digest! Thank you, thank you, thank you!!! :)

Avatar
S Brum
-

Hi Nevin, Im interested in signing up for your free course. I can’t get the link posted above to work for me. Would you be able to email it to me sbrumfield44@gmail.com.
Thank you

I went through that, and after the initial page, I didn't get an email for a password, and "forget password," results in:
The change you wanted was rejected.

Maybe you tried to change something you didn't have access to.

I looked over your 'benefits' section. I did not do hardly any of things you recommend and I was successful. I do not comprehend your advice.

Did that work for you?

My biggest problem is the form say: Information about person needing assistance. I am not a person. You are not a person either. I will be lying if fill the form out of the bat. If i fill out everything in capital letter and sign as a bene then I am not lying about being a person. I am kind of admitting that yes I need to feed this entity. I know it's insane.

0
Best Answer

This is how I answered the citizenship question.

This is how I signed.


I can be reached at mabpierce@hotmail.com I will reach out to the host of this web site to see about doing a formal Q&A on this subject.

1 Comment
Avatar
Discard

Can anyone else share if they've had success with applying for SNAP, SSA, or any other such bens?