Don't use a bond, when you are sentenced to jail, request a BID
[…] This is called an
acceptance for honor, which involves a negotiable instrument especially a bill
of exchange [indictment] that has been accepted for payment. The complaint,
information, or indictment is a three party Draft, Commercial paper, or Bill of
Exchange under Article 3 of the U.C.C. The Grand Jury Foreman is the Drawer or
Maker of the Indictment by his signature, the Defendant/Debtor or Strawman is
the Drawee, and the State is the Payee, and the live man is the Payor. What
they are doing in the courtroom is all commercial, this is in conformity to 27
CFR 72.11, where it says all crimes are commercial. What the judge and
prosecutor are doing in the courtroom is making a commercial presentment under
section 3-501 (1) "Unless excused (section 3-511) presentment is necessary
to charge secondary parties as follows":
Please, let’s fight the dirty court systems that are fraudulently, taking
families and ripping them apart, for the sake of Billionaires NO thanks to us
for supporting them. STOP SUPPORTING THE RICH!!! SUPPORT HOME GROWN BUSINESS.